Kazuki Dohana | Kota Mori |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Kazuki Dohana | Kota Mori |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
19.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.06.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
18.03.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
18.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
18.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
16.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 13min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||
16.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
16.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 58min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. |
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 18min. |