MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 29min. |
Park Riki | Sho Otsuka |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Offensive-MF |
Park Riki | Sho Otsuka |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Park Riki | Sho Otsuka |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 62min. |
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 5-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | YYR | start | 77min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-6 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
14.01.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Kokufu High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.01.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Municipal Urawa High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.01.05 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.01.11 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 110min. |
13.01.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.07 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.28 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-6 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.12 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.01 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Nishi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.08.05 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.22 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
12.04.15 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.21 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.28 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.07.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.16 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.07 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.14 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
11.10.09 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.16 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. |