24.05.26 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Ryo Yamashita | Atsushi Fujii |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Back |
Ryo Yamashita | Atsushi Fujii |
23.10.21 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toho Titanium Soccer Club | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.22 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.24 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.06.01 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
21.01.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | sub | 55min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-8 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 15min. |
20.09.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-3 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 6-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
19.12.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | sub | 18min. | vs Meiji University | 3-7 | start | 63min. |
17.01.02 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sozogakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.18 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
15.08.04 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 2-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
14.08.02 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-1 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
14.08.04 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Hiroshima Minami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 27min. |