Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-0 | start | 84min. |
Andreas Ulmer | Masaya Okugawa |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Andreas Ulmer | Masaya Okugawa |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-4 | sub | 13min. |
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.21 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.03 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs FC Bayern München | 2-6 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.09 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 8-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |