Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Shunta Nakamura | Jun Kobayashi |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Shunta Nakamura | Jun Kobayashi |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
21.01.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.01.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 81min. | vs Hannan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. |
20.10.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | x2 | start | 86min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | R | start | 48min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 66min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. |