Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 67min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 26min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.05.11 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
24.05.18 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Eisuke Watanabe | Wataru Tanaka |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF |
Eisuke Watanabe | Wataru Tanaka |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||
23.04.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
23.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
23.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 76min. | ||||
23.07.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.07.12 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
23.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
23.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
23.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
22.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
22.04.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 83min. | ||||
22.07.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
22.08.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||
22.09.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 55min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | sub | 11min. |
20.02.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
20.10.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | Y | sub | 66min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | Y | sub | 27min. |
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |