Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Kaito Suzuki | Yuki Shikama |
FW | Position | FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Kaito Suzuki | Yuki Shikama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best Rookie |
2021 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Kaito Suzuki | Yuki Shikama |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.03.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
22.04.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
22.04.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 13min. |
21.03.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | |||
21.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||
21.06.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||
21.11.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. |
20.06.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | sub | 21min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Waseda University | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
17.05.14 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Chuo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.30 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
17.10.11 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.28 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. |
16.04.03 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.16 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 53min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Toyo University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.08 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 15min. | |||||||
16.05.15 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.10.09 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-3 | Y | start | 72min. |
15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
15.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 61min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 72min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 43min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||
15.12.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. |
14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
14.11.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 41min. |
13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 26min. |