Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Takumu Kawamura | Taishi Nishioka |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Takumu Kawamura | Taishi Nishioka |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | R | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | ||||
23.07.08 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 67min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 45min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 81min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 66min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 56min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 85min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 22min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 68min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
19.02.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 66min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 5-2 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.09.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 5-5 | x2 | sub | 36min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.05.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | ||||
17.07.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | start | 77min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 4-1 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 89min. |
13.04.13 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima University | 3-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.05.03 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.05 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-4 | R | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.06.24 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.19 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.28 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.30 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jissen Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
11.04.09 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.30 | Tokai University Daigo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |