Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Towa Yamane | Tsubasa Noguchi |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Right-Wing-Back Centre-FW |
Towa Yamane | Tsubasa Noguchi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Japan Club Youth Cup | MIP |
Towa Yamane | Tsubasa Noguchi |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | sub | 30min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 59min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 85min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 47min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 66min. |
16.04.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. |
15.03.08 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | start | 82min. | vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-5 | start | 53min. | |||||
15.10.03 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.10.23 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x3 | start | 88min. |
14.04.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.08.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | sub | 12min. |
13.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 88min. |
11.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. |