Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 18min. |
Yuta Taki | Keisuke Hitaka |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Yuta Taki | Keisuke Hitaka |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 20min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.27 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.05.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Tokyo International University | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.09.22 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-1 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-4 | start | 40min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 78min. |
15.04.11 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.04.13 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
14.08.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |