24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.02.14 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.03.05 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 18min. |
Yuta Taki | Takefusa Kubo |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Inside-Half |
Yuta Taki | Takefusa Kubo |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
Yuta Taki | Takefusa Kubo |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.11.29 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | Real Sociedad [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 20min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
19.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 4min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 75min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
19.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
19.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
19.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
18.02.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
18.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. | |||||||
18.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
18.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.22 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 5-0 | Y | start | 60min. | |||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
18.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. |
17.03.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
17.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 70min. | |||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
17.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 6-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
16.05.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 86min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
16.12.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 14min. |