Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | R | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryota Izumori | Naoaki Aoyama |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Ryota Izumori | Naoaki Aoyama |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.02.21 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.14 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 7-0 | start | 85min. |
16.02.02 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.02.09 | Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui Senior High School | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kariya High School | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | sub | 46min. |
14.03.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
12.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.06.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-4 | sub | 34min. |
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 57min. |
08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 120min. |