Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hiroki Ito | Ayumu Seko |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Left-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Hiroki Ito | Ayumu Seko |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2020 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Hiroki Ito | Ayumu Seko |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
21.02.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||
21.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 33min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 1min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Indonesia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 110min. |