24.02.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 71min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 31min. |
Daiki Sato | Kento Dodate |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Daiki Sato | Kento Dodate |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 5-0 | x3 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. |
14.04.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.11 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.05.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |