Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-2 | YYR | start | 61min. | vs Turkey | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs Wales | 4-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Latvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.08 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.12 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-3 | start | 75min. | vs Latvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.18 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Wales | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-2 | sub | 3min. |
Marc Rebés | Varazdat Haroyan |
MF | Position | DF |
Marc Rebés | Varazdat Haroyan |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.08 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.14 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League B] | ||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Scotland | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
22.09.27 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-3 | start | 87min. | vs Iceland | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | vs Romania | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.05 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs England | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Germany | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
21.09.08 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.08 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
20.09.08 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.23 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.26 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.08 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Moldova | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.11 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs France | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Greece | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.05 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.18 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-9 | Y | start | 90min. |
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.06 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.09 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.13 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gibraltar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.16 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Republic of North Macedonia | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.16 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.19 | Armenia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.26 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
16.09.04 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-6 | R | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.10.08 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.07 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.09.07 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.14 | Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.06.11 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-1 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.10.15 | Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |