Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-0 | sub | 16min. |
Exequiel Palacios | Leonel Vangioni |
MF | Position | DF |
Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Exequiel Palacios | Leonel Vangioni |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 9min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 29min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.12.14 | CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.18 | CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 45min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 5-0 | sub | 17min. |
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | R | start | 63min. |
15.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.03.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |