Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yohei Takeda | Dzenan Radoncic |
GK | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Yohei Takeda | Dzenan Radoncic |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||
14.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
13.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | YYR | start | 72min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
10.02.23 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.09 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.11 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.22 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.10.05 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 3-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.10.20 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
10.12.11 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.12.15 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-4 | sub | 62min. |
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.09.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
07.10.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 17min. |
03.12.09 | FK Partizan [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |