Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 14min. |
Yoichiro Kakitani | Atsuto Uchida |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Yoichiro Kakitani | Atsuto Uchida |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | J1 League | Best XI |
2013 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
2017 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | J1 League | Best XI |
2009 | J1 League | Best XI |
Yoichiro Kakitani | Atsuto Uchida |
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 69min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 74min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 85min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 67min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 63min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 18.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 84min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||
18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 37min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 61min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
18.12.05 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 76min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 43min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.02.18 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 15.03.10 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | vs Real Madrid C.F. | 4-3 | sub | 9min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | vs Colombia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.09.30 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.21 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.05 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.25 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.12.10 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.12 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.01 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.22 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.06 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.26 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.11 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | Y | start | 22min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.10.03 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Montpellier HSC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.24 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.11.06 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-2 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.04 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Montpellier HSC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. |
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.01.25 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.01.29 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
11.02.15 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.09 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.13 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.26 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Manchester United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. |
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.11 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
10.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 86min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.03.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.03.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
10.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.10.20 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.02 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.24 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.07 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.02.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
09.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 5-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | R | start | 34min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 82min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 83min. |
08.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.02.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.02.17 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.02.20 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.02.23 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 9-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nam Dinh FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nam Dinh FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.06.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 58min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
07.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.07.01 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Scotland | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.07.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.07.11 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Czech Republic | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
07.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Haiti | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
07.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 07.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.12.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. |