Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryotaro Hironaga | Shohei Otsuka |
GK | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Ryotaro Hironaga | Shohei Otsuka |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
16.03.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 58min. |
15.03.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
14.03.02 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 20min. |
12.04.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
12.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 13min. |
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | R | start | 75min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | start | 110min. |
07.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
07.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.08.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.19 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Haiti | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Haiti | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.22 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nigeria | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.25 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs France | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
07.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
07.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
06.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
06.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |