Musashi Suzuki | Reo Mochizuki |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Musashi Suzuki | Reo Mochizuki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Musashi Suzuki | Reo Mochizuki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 67min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 24min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | x2 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 78min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x3 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
17.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. |
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
11.01.02 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs France | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | sub | 33min. | vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 44min. | |||||
11.07.28 | Yasu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
10.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. |