Tochigi City FC [Japan Football League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 5min. |
Ryuga Suzuki | Taihei Tobita |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Ryuga Suzuki | Taihei Tobita |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 84min. |
Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | sub | 11min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
15.04.05 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.09.27 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | sub | 5min. |
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.11 | Aoyama Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.09.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-3 | sub | 32min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 9min. |
12.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 86min. |
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. |