Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Takumi Minamino | Sho Inagaki |
FW | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Takumi Minamino | Sho Inagaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | J1 League | Best XI |
2021 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
Takumi Minamino | Sho Inagaki |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
21.02.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 27min. | |||
21.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
20.02.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 8min. |
17.02.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | R | start | 41min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Meiji University | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
14.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Toyo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.10.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.07 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Keio University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
12.05.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
12.11.25 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 99min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.05.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Josai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 34min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
09.08.02 | Teikyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.12.30 | Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 40min. |
08.12.31 | Teikyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |