Kazuki Fukai | Musashi Suzuki |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Kazuki Fukai | Musashi Suzuki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Kazuki Fukai | Musashi Suzuki |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | |||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 67min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
17.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
17.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||
15.09.05 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 12min. |
14.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.14 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.01.20 | Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 22min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.12.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 63min. |
13.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. |
12.01.02 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.03 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.01.05 | Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 13min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Jamaica | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs France | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 35min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |