24.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Hirohide Adachi | Kodai Mori |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Hirohide Adachi | Kodai Mori |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2021 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Hirohide Adachi | Kodai Mori |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
22.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
17.01.02 | Sozogakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
17.01.03 | Sozogakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |
15.08.03 | Sozogakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Sozogakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. |