FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. |
Ren Shibamoto | Ademilson |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Ren Shibamoto | Ademilson |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | ||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 45min. |
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 28min. |
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | YYR | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 31min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 72min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 45min. |
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | sub | 58min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.03.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.01.10 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.12 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.16 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.01.18 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.05.02 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
11.06.20 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.23 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.07 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-4 | start | 71min. |