Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 72min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 56min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 60min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 71min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | x2 | start | 73min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 9min. |
Riku Ochiai | Yuto Nagao |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half |
Defensive-MF |
Riku Ochiai | Yuto Nagao |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
2022 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Riku Ochiai | Yuto Nagao |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 9-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.10.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-5 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 60min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 87min. |
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 31min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 45min. |