Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 74min. |
Pedro Rocha | Roman Zobnin |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Pedro Rocha | Roman Zobnin |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
21.06.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 6-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-1 | sub | 34min. |
20.09.03 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.11 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. |
19.06.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 9-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.06.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
19.09.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.11.19 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | sub | 31min. |
18.06.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.19 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.25 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.11 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 22min. | |||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.11.21 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.12.06 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |