Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 67min. | vs CA Colón | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Rodrigo Bogarín | Saul Savin Salcedo |
FW | Position | DF |
Rodrigo Bogarín | Saul Savin Salcedo |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
21.05.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.21 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.07.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
20.01.19 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.25 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.31 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
19.03.07 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.18 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 57min. | vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.24 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 72min. |
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 62min. |