River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | sub | 50min. |
Ignacio Fernández | Rodrigo Ramallo |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger Inside-Half |
Ignacio Fernández | Rodrigo Ramallo |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.01.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.04.12 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | sub | 36min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.06 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 3-1 | start | 82min. | vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.20 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | Club Always Ready [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 4-0 | start | 82min. | vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
21.06.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | x1 | R | start | 84min. | |||||||
21.09.02 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
21.11.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 71min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 75min. |
19.03.05 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 86min. | vs Flamengo | 1-6 | start | 75min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Peñarol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 68min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | sub | 45min. |
17.03.09 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | YYR | start | 89min. |
16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 59min. | vs River Plate | 1-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||
16.03.24 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 63min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.06 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.11.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | Y | start | 78min. |
15.02.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
13.03.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
12.02.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
12.02.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
12.04.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. |