The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | ||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs River Plate | 0-2 | sub | 3min. |
Enrique Luis Triverio | John García |
FW | Position | FW |
Enrique Luis Triverio | John García |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.03.24 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.03.29 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 5-0 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-4 | Y | start | 82min. |
20.01.22 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.01.25 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.01.28 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.01.31 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 61min. |
19.01.17 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.01.23 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 16min. |
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |