24.03.13 | Iwaki FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Iwaki FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 83min. |
Hinata Kida | Rui Osako |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Left-Wing-Back |
Hinata Kida | Rui Osako |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Hinata Kida | Rui Osako |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.01.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.01.04 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.01.07 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | start | 60min. | vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
22.04.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School 2nd | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 74min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.09.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.19 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.31 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 3-2 | start | 74min. |
21.01.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ohmi High School | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.01.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
21.08.16 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui Commercial High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Hannan University High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
21.08.19 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.23 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.10 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.12.31 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-5 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.28 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.31 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Shogyo High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Sohseikan High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 85min. |