Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasoe Club | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Shoi Yoshinaga | Minami |
DF | Position | |
Right-Back Centre-FW |
Shoi Yoshinaga | Minami |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
2018 | Japan Club Youth Cup | MIP |
competition | title |
---|
Shoi Yoshinaga | Minami |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 1min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 19min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 73min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 3-0 | x3 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 7-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
17.07.15 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. |
16.04.17 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | sub | 36min. |