24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 8-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 26min. |
Naoki Tsubaki | Yukinari Sugawara |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Naoki Tsubaki | Yukinari Sugawara |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 54min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 62min. |
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 2-0 | start | 69min. | vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-2 | start | 82min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |