18.01.30 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.02.13 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.20 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.03.06 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-6 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
18.05.08 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.15 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.09.18 | Tianjin Quanjian FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 74min. |
Ilian Stoyanov | Wang Yongpo |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Ilian Stoyanov | Wang Yongpo |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.23 | China PR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-0 | start | 59min. |
16.02.02 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Mohun Bagan AC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.09 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-1 | YYR | start | 69min. | ||||||||
16.03.01 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
16.05.18 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 24min. |
15.02.24 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.03 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-4 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.08.02 | China PR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | China PR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
15.09.03 | China PR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | China PR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | China PR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bhutan | 12-0 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | China PR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 0-0 | sub | 17min. |
14.02.25 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
13.07.21 | China PR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.24 | China PR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 58min. |
11.03.02 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.03.16 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
11.04.20 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.10 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | R | start | 36min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Adelaide United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | R | start | 32min. | vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 79min. | ||||
10.03.30 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.17 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | vs Sriwijaya | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 08.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | YR | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.07 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Dong Tam Long An FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.25 | Shandong Luneng FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dong Tam Long An FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | R | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 07.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 72min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 06.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | YYR | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | YYR | start | 45min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 65min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | R | start | 53min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Bulgaria [UEFA EURO] | 04.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bulgaria [UEFA EURO] | 04.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bulgaria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.13 | China PR [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | China PR [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
03.08.19 | China PR [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Bulgaria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. |