Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 30min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 86min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 83min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.05.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 7-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shunsuke Tanimoto | Tatsuya Yamaguchi |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Shunsuke Tanimoto | Tatsuya Yamaguchi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | J3 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Shunsuke Tanimoto | Tatsuya Yamaguchi |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | Y | sub | 25min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 85min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 59min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 73min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 86min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.03.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 32min. |
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.07.30 | Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. |