24.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | Y | sub | 54min. |
Mikiya Eto | Hiroki Akiyama |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Mikiya Eto | Hiroki Akiyama |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Mikiya Eto | Hiroki Akiyama |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 66min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | start | 62min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 68min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 58min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 82min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
20.02.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 7min. |
19.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uwajima-Higashi High School | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. |
18.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.01.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 38min. |