24.02.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Hiroki Maeda | Koki Otani |
DF | Position | GK |
Left-Back |
Hiroki Maeda | Koki Otani |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 56min. |
22.03.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
22.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | Y | start | 38min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. |
Tokaigakuen University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 87min. |
19.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tohoku Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-3 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokaigakuen University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-0 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Konko Osaka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 10-0 | start | 90min. |
15.05.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |