24.03.13 | FC Gifu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. |
Shotaro Hayashi | Akito Ueno |
GK | Position | FW |
Shotaro Hayashi | Akito Ueno |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 44min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Amagasaki Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |