23.03.12 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. |
Shotaro Hayashi | Takaya Yoshinare |
GK | Position | MF |
Shotaro Hayashi | Takaya Yoshinare |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 28min. |