24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 68min. |
Asahi Suzuki | Keito Nakamura |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Asahi Suzuki | Keito Nakamura |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 56min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x3 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | x3 | start | 80min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
16.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |