22.04.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
Tateki Yokoe | Sota Watanabe |
DF | Position | MF |
Tateki Yokoe | Sota Watanabe |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. |
18.06.06 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Niigata Meikun High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
16.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |