Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Atletico Suzuka | 2-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
24.04.13 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nobuki Iketaka | Retsushi Harada |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Wing-Back |
Nobuki Iketaka | Retsushi Harada |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Nobuki Iketaka | Retsushi Harada |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
23.09.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 23min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.09.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kinki University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
20.10.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 74min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 66min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | |||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | |||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | |||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 85min. | |||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 39min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | x2 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 84min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 54min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 21min. |