Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 68min. |
Keito Nakamura | Yuki Kobayashi |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Keito Nakamura | Yuki Kobayashi |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
22.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
21.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.06.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.09.26 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 68min. | vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 68min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x3 | start | 60min. | vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs France | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 54min. | vs England | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.11.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
16.04.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 74min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 40min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 110min. | |||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 45min. |