Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 87min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 66min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
24.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 75min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Taisei Miyashiro | Takashi Usami |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Taisei Miyashiro | Takashi Usami |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2014 | J1 League | Best XI |
2014 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
Taisei Miyashiro | Takashi Usami |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.02.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-0 | start | 72min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
23.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | sub | 45min. |
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-4 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 64min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | |||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 84min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | ||||
21.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||
21.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 62min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 29min. |
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 37min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. |
18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
17.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 106min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.02 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. |
14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x4 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.08.01 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | sub | 19min. |
11.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.07 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. |
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
10.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. | |||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 50min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 53min. |
09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | x1 | start | 110min. |
07.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |