24.02.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Seiga Shiono | Akira Osako |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back Right-Back |
Seiga Shiono | Akira Osako |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
22.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 11min. |
21.03.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Kashima Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Kokufu High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Seibou Gakuen High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 35min. | ||||||||
Kashima Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
15.01.02 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.05 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.27 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |