24.02.17 | Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Anthony Kalik | Ryo Hatsuse |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Anthony Kalik | Ryo Hatsuse |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | Y | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
21.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.09.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.10 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | sub | 42min. |
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 83min. |
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 0-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
16.10.27 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 6min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |