Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | sub | 22min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 105min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Kohei Okuno | Toichi Suzuki |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back |
Kohei Okuno | Toichi Suzuki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Kohei Okuno | Toichi Suzuki |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 6-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 33min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | R | start | 7min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
20.02.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.07.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-4 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 36min. | |||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
19.01.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hamamatsu Kaiseikan School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.01.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 86min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.14 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.23 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.07.14 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.01 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 57min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | sub | 37min. | vs Honduras | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs France | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 60min. |
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 42min. |