23.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Rony | Leandro |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Rony | Leandro |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.02.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-5 | start | 65min. | ||||
22.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 56min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||
22.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
22.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 10min. |
21.01.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 88min. | ||||
21.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | R | start | 81min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-8 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
20.01.28 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.02.11 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.18 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 73min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 57min. | |||||||
20.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
20.10.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.11.24 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |
19.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
19.08.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 27min. |
18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.11.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs C.D. Guadalajara | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.12.19 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-3 | sub | 9min. |
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
17.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x3 | start | 86min. | |||
17.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. |