24.03.06 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.09 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
Rony | Julián Álvarez |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Rony | Julián Álvarez |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
23.03.14 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 7-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.11 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.05.17 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.25 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.28 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
23.12.19 | Manchester City FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Manchester City FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | x6 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 56min. | |||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.09.06 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.11 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.02 | Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.22 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.11.30 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.12.03 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.12.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.12.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.12.18 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-3 | start | 102min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
21.06.03 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
20.01.18 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.01.24 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.27 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.01.30 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
20.02.03 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.06 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.02.09 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | sub | 16min. |
19.01.20 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.22 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.01.26 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.02.10 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.28 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.05.31 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. |
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |