Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gerson Rodrigues | Ko Shimura |
MF | Position | GK |
Centre-FW |
Gerson Rodrigues | Ko Shimura |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Gerson Rodrigues | Ko Shimura |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
22.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||
22.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-4 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.08.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-1 | sub | 33min. |
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 7-0 | start | 71min. |
14.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.08.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |